SBOO-Cup 2013

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)

Nr.

Teilnehmer

ELO

NWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Richter,Christian

2369

2330

11W1

9S1

2W½

7W1

3S1

5S1

8W1

6.5

30.5

28.00

2.

Lange,Torsten


2012

16S1

10W1

1S½

3W0

6S1

4W½

7S1

5.0

32.0

21.25

3.

Grigorian,Spartak

2134

2114

19W1

6S½

13W1

2S1

1W0

7W1

5S½

5.0

31.0

20.00

4.

Säring,Patrick

2138

2085

13W½

12S1

17W1

6S1

5W0

2S½

9W1

5.0

28.5

19.75

5.

Schröder,Boris


2124

22S1

8W1

7S0

19W1

4S1

1W0

3W½

4.5

29.5

16.50

6.

Stipancic,Michael


1818

24S1

3W½

15S1

4W0

2W0

11S1

13W1

4.5

28.0

15.50

7.

Hana,Arsim

2045

1921

26W1

18S1

5W1

1S0

8W1

3S0

2W0

4.0

29.0

12.50

8.

Köhne,Arno

2011

1881

14W1

5S0

18W1

9S1

7S0

16W1

1S0

4.0

28.5

13.50

9.

Balazs,Balint

1822

1903

23S1

1W0

16S1

8W0

19S1

10W1

4S0

4.0

27.5

12.00

10.

Ngo,Minh Duc

1905

1757

20W1

2S0

14W½

17S½

13W1

9S0

18W1

4.0

25.0

12.75

11.

Spittel,Olaf R.,D


1757

1S0

23W0

24S1

25W1

12S1

6W0

16S1

4.0

23.0

10.00

12.

Zotin,Vladimir

1844

1783

18W0

4W0

25S1

26S1

11W0

15S1

20W1

4.0

20.5

8.50

13.

Vladov,Mark

1825

1586

4S½

22W1

3S0

15W1

10S0

14W1

6S0

3.5

27.5

11.50

14.

Glaser,Maximilian


1351

8S0

21W1

10S½

16W0

23S1

13S0

17W1

3.5

22.5

10.00

15.

Richard,Rembert


1782

25S1

17S½

6W0

13S0

18W1

12W0

22S1

3.5

21.0

7.50

16.

Gottlieb,Timo

1587

1541

2W0

20S1

9W0

14S1

17W1

8S0

11W0

3.0

26.5

9.50

17.

Warns,Heiko

2159

2100

21S1

15W½

4S0

10W½

16S0

19W1

14S0

3.0

25.0

9.75

18.

Mönster,Michel


1170

12S1

7W0

8S0

21W1

15S0

22W1

10S0

3.0

24.5

9.00

19.

Laubrock,Paul

1671

1632

3S0

24W1

23S1

5S0

9W0

17S0

26W1

3.0

21.5

5.00

20.

Bilau,Max



10S0

16W0

21S0

24W1

25S1

23W1

12S0

3.0

19.0

5.00

21.

Krater,Ruwen


1594

17W0

14S0

20W1

18S0

22W0

26S1

24W1

3.0

17.5

6.00

22.

Rauber,Christoph


1685

5W0

13S0

26W0

23W1

21S1

18S0

15W0

2.0

20.5

5.00

23.

Kolhoff,Manfred


1446

9W0

11S1

19W0

22S0

14W0

20S0

25W1

2.0

20.5

5.00

24.

Mönster,Madita

1503

1251

6W0

19S0

11W0

20S0

26W1

25S1

21S0

2.0

19.5

2.00

25.

Buchloh,Adrian


1140

15W0

26S1

12W0

11S0

20W0

24W0

23S0

1.0

19.5

1.00

26.

Hoppe, Andreas

1724

1465

7S0

25W0

22S1

12W0

24S0

21W0

19S0

1.0

19.0

2.